Category:

10KM Challenge (Female) Junior 2 (16-19)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 XUE CHO YIN T5010 0:43:36
2 CHAN HIU MAN T5008 0:51:56
3 YUNG CHIU IN T5011 0:52:43
4 CHUNG SZE WAI T5004 0:57:32
5 LAI HIN TUNG KELLY T5012 0:57:52

View Results

10KM Challenge (Female) Master 1 (35-44)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 CHEUNG KAR LI T7019 0:42:52
2 MA HOI YI MELODY T7074 0:44:58
3 TSE YAN YAN T7095 0:45:12
4 WONG MICHELLE T7039 0:46:29
5 PEMBERTON KATHARINE T7021 0:48:30

View Results

10KM Challenge (Female) Master 2 (45+)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 CUTLER CHARLOTTE T8007 0:42:14
2 FERRETTI MICHELA T8061 0:46:23
3 LEUNG FUNG MING ANGELA T8013 0:46:31
4 WOZNIAK LARA T8016 0:48:18
5 MAR PAMELA CHIA MING T8050 0:51:52

View Results

10KM Challenge (Female) Senior (20-34)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 CHANG CHIH HSUAN T6084 0:38:58
2 LUI WAI MAN T6115 0:40:30
3 SOPHIA LAI T6212 0:40:39
4 TAM KA MAN T6213 0:43:46
5 CHAN HIN SIN CINDY T6112 0:46:27

View Results

10KM Challenge (Male) Junior 2 (16-19)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 NG KA NOK T1008 0:36:01
2 WONG YIK HONG T1016 0:38:03
3 YEUNG KWOK HO T1015 0:39:55
4 BALOGH CSOBAN T1004 0:40:11
5 CHOW KWOK MING T1017 0:47:33

View Results

10KM Challenge (Male) Master 1 (35-44)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 WHARTON CHRIS T3039 0:35:54
2 CHAN SHAN CHING T3037 0:40:34
3 KWONG HOI TIK T3013 0:40:38
4 LAM FRANCIS T3166 0:41:01
5 LEUNG YU KEI T3086 0:42:03

View Results

10KM Challenge (Male) Master 2 (45+)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 LAM HO LUN T4147 0:38:41
2 CHENG WAI LEE T4087 0:39:14
3 EDWARDS JASON T4011 0:40:10
4 CHAN WAI HO RICKY T4177 0:40:27
5 LUI KA YIN T4184 0:41:34

View Results

10KM Challenge (Male) Senior (20-34)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 CHEN PING FENG T2111 0:33:29
2 TSIM HOI KIN T2142 0:34:28
3 WONG HUI WAI T2138 0:35:00
4 FLETCHER SAM T2044 0:35:29
5 CHAN KWOK CHEUNG ANSON T2140 0:36:21

View Results

10km Run (Group 1)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 WONG KAI SANG 10688 0:41:49
2 CHAN CHEONG KAN 10077 0:42:45
3 WENDLEKEN TYLER 10930 0:42:50
4 CRAWLEY THIBAULT 11173 0:43:13
5 WONG WILSON 10553 0:43:15

View Results

10km Run (Group 2)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 CHEUNG KEI FUNG KEVIN 20369 0:41:58
2 AU MING HIN 21571 0:42:57
3 TAM KA FAI 21075 0:45:13
4 VANDECASTEELE TIM 20724 0:46:03
5 LAI SIU CHEONG 20706 0:47:22

View Results

3km Fun Run (Family)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 CHAN NGAI TAK F2917 0:13:10
2 POON FELIX F1430 0:13:24
3 CHAN YIK HIN F1310 0:13:24
4 WONG STUART F1242 0:14:05
5 MCCAUGHEY LIAM F2621 0:14:34

View Results

3KM Youth (Female) Child (11-13)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 CHUNG PUI KA K3028 0:11:56
2 NG CHERRY CHEUK YU K3035 0:12:12
3 CHONG HEI YU K3015 0:12:41
4 WONG SUM YI K3021 0:12:49
5 CHAN MEI YAN CHARMAINE K3018 0:13:43

View Results

3KM Youth (Female) Junior 1 (14-15)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 KIRSTEN LAI K4011 0:11:28
2 KWON MINJI K4029 0:14:09
3 FOONG KATYA K4007 0:14:17
4 WONG LOK CHUN K4021 0:14:33
5 PARK HEE YOUNG K4010 0:14:34

View Results

3KM Youth (Male) Child (11-13)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 YIP TAK LONG NICK K1033 0:10:03
2 LEE CHEUK CHUN AMBROSE K1029 0:11:01
3 TSANG KWOK CHUN K1002 0:11:14
4 YIP JAN K1004 0:11:15
5 NG CHEUK HEI K1024 0:11:30

View Results

3KM Youth (Male) Junior 1 (14-15)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 CHAN PAK ON K2048 0:10:06
2 DUANGTHIP SWISS K2025 0:10:18
3 LAM BING TAI K2013 0:10:40
4 CHU MAN SHING ANSON K2002 0:11:00
5 CHAN HO PUI K2038 0:11:35

View Results

Half Marathon (Female) Junior 2 (16-19)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 FUNG ALEXA H6002 1:55:24
2 YE HUANYI H6003 2:16:36
3 CHAN JORDAN H6001 2:37:43

View Results

Half Marathon (Female) Master 1 (35-44)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 RICHARDS JANE H8205 1:26:39
2 BEATTY JULIE H8037 1:26:45
3 WONG MEI YING H8013 1:34:42
4 LOWRY MICHELLE H8167 1:35:29
5 YEUNG CHING WUN H8243 1:40:42

View Results

Half Marathon (Female) Master 2 (45+)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 LASKOWSKI KARA JOHANNA H9160 1:36:21
2 CANHAM JANINE H9114 1:39:59
3 ABATE SIAN H9135 1:40:07
4 STELLA CANDICE H9162 1:40:13
5 TZE YUK LIN SHERRY H9163 1:40:16

View Results

Half Marathon (Female) Senior (20-34)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 OH YANN KAI H7230 1:29:50
2 TSOI YUN YUE PHOEBE H7124 1:31:03
3 FUNG KA LEE H7237 1:31:44
4 WONG KIT LAI H7217 1:43:09
5 FU YA TING H7081 1:43:35

View Results

Half Marathon (Male) Junior2 (16-19)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 MAI WEN FENG H1011 1:16:51
2 CHENG CHAK TONG H1003 1:18:31
3 TSE CHUN YIN H1002 1:21:45
4 WANG BENJAMIN H1014 1:41:23
5 YAU PAK CHUEN PATRICK H1007 1:44:37

View Results

Half Marathon (Male) Master 1 (35-44)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 LAU YIU FUN JONATHAN H3206 1:17:58
2 LAI HO KI H3655 1:18:54
3 LANG BIN H3629 1:19:43
4 TSE CHUN HUNG H3258 1:20:52
5 CHAN KA WAI H3344 1:21:30

View Results

Half Marathon (Male) Master 2 (45+)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 LAM KA CHEONG H5840 1:24:54
2 WONG PING CHUEN H5194 1:25:24
3 KOHLI MANINDER SINGH H5496 1:25:35
4 CHEUNG TAK KUEN H5665 1:28:24
5 SKOVGAARD JAN H5805 1:28:30

View Results

Half Marathon (Male) Senior (20-34)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 IP NGA KIT H2126 1:14:22
2 KIPROTICH THOMAS H2478 1:14:27
3 WONG WAI CHUNG NESTOR H2509 1:14:45
4 MAK YUN LEUNG H2502 1:15:12
5 YU WAI HON H2381 1:16:41

View Results

Star Wars 5km Run

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 WONG PHINEX 51294 0:21:23
2 Chan Tairy 53131 0:21:53
3 CHAN CHI KWAN PETER 52735 0:22:05
4 PAGLINAWAN ZO 52698 0:22:49
5 TSANG RAYMOND 51249 0:23:06

View Results