Category:

10km Challenge (Female) Junior (16-19)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 Tong, Lok Yu T5-010 0:37:39
2 Yung, Chiu In T5-007 0:50:26
3 Lai, Hin Tung Kelly T5-008 0:53:15
4 Lo, Hei yi T5-003 0:58:26
5 LAU, HIN YEE T5-005 1:11:23

View Results

10km Challenge (Female) Master 1 (35-44)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 Matsui, Megumi T7-115 0:40:26
2 Ma, Hoi Yi Melody T7-110 0:43:42
3 Law, ka wai T7-099 0:45:35
4 wong, pui wah T7-132 0:45:39
5 Coffey, Louise T7-044 0:50:22

View Results

10km Challenge (Female) Master 2 (45+)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 Chan, Kit Ha Carmen T8-042 0:50:14
2 Fong, Ching Yee T8-065 0:50:27
3 KI, SIUYUK T8-015 0:51:27
4 MAR, PAMELA T8-310 0:52:12
5 McLaughlin, Belinda T8-071 0:52:40

View Results

10km Challenge (Female) Senior (20-34)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 Tsoi, Yun Yue Phoebe T6-141 0:38:55
2 Zhou, Marcia T6-186 0:41:06
3 Nunn, Jamie T6-022 0:42:31
4 Sun Xiao Qing T6-144 0:43:41
5 Liu, Sze Hang T6-143 0:44:49

View Results

10km Challenge (Male) Junior (16-19)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 Chan, Tsz Chun T1-020 0:34:32
2 Wong, Ting Hei T1-022 0:34:46
3 KWOK, CHI SING T1-023 0:35:09
4 Ng, Ka Nok T1-016 0:35:59
5 LAM, BING TAI T1-004 0:37:19

View Results

10km Challenge (Male) Master 1 (35-44)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 Lau, Yiu Fun Jonathan T3-184 0:35:57
2 Tse, Chun Hung T3-005 0:36:00
3 Chan, Ka Wai T3-036 0:36:30
4 li, wan chung T3-172 0:37:04
5 Chan, Kwok Cheung Anson T3-218 0:37:20

View Results

10km Challenge (Male) Master 2 (45+)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 Murphy, Bernard T4-131 0:36:56
2 Yeung, Kin Wai T4-191 0:39:20
3 Edwards, Jason T4-083 0:39:39
4 Tang, Cham Sun T4-160 0:40:07
5 SOON, CHUN KIT T4-011 0:42:56

View Results

10km Challenge (Male) Senior (20-34)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 WONG, KAI LOK T2-250 0:32:41
2 Shuen, Chun Kit T2-201 0:32:47
3 Chan, Long Ting T2-192 0:35:00
4 Yeung, Shiu Lun T2-187 0:35:32
5 Chan, Wing Hung T2-042 0:35:45

View Results

10km Run Group 1

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 Chan, Kwok Fai 11-920 0:37:06
2 Linde, Egon 11-386 0:43:58
3 LEUNG, Wai Chiu 10-257 0:44:21
4 Zhou, jianxiang 11-010 0:45:22
5 Wong, San San 11-581 0:45:24

View Results

10km Run Group 2

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 Chung, Ho Yin 20-394 0:39:59
2 CHEUNG, KEI FUNG KEVIN 20-484 0:41:59
3 Kobayashi, Riichi 20-533 0:43:17
4 choi, jordan 21-760 0:44:08
5 Chan, Yi Po 21-230 0:45:41

View Results

3km Fun Run Family

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 Poon, Felix F1-978 0:13:31
2 Wong, Chit Danniel F2-085 0:14:48
3 Kung, Rochelle F3-705 0:15:05
4 Ho, Yau Sing Martin F2-591 0:15:25
5 Law, Ming Ki F2-283 0:15:37

View Results

3km Youth (Female) Child (11-13)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 Poon, Tin Yau K3-002 0:12:38
2 Tsang, Hoi Ying K3-015 0:13:14
3 Kwok, Ching Sum May K3-005 0:14:00
4 WONG, CHIU LAAM K3-022 0:14:07
5 Ma, Sze wing K3-037 0:15:30

View Results

3km Youth (Female) Junior 1 (14-15)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 Lau, Wing Yu K4-026 0:12:10
2 Tam, Hiu Ching K4-028 0:12:17
3 Chan, Mei Yan Charmaine K4-027 0:12:26
4 CHEN, CHARLOTTE MAN HUA K4-032 0:14:10
5 Yates, Madeleine K4-019 0:14:14

View Results

3km Youth (Male) Child (11-13)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 Yip, Jan K1-004 0:10:34
2 von Burg, Charlie K1-012 0:12:10
3 Loo, Owen K1-017 0:12:32
4 WONG, CHUN YU K1-026 0:12:41
5 Chan, Lok Sang K1-016 0:13:13

View Results

3km Youth (Male) Junior 1 (14-15)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 Chu, Man Shing Anson K2-002 0:10:27
2 LAM, TSZ HIM K2-007 0:10:58
3 Wong, Sai yu K2-009 0:11:00
4 Tsang, Kwok Chun K2-004 0:11:14
5 Ma, Tit Lam K2-034 0:11:39

View Results

5km Fun Run

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 Chan, Chun Ki 52-426 0:18:28
2 Vasey, Anthony 51-227 0:21:33
3 Thoenissen, Boris 51-992 0:21:35
4 Wong, Daryl 51-739 0:22:12
5 Roberti, Tony 51-847 0:22:21

View Results

Half Marathon (Female) Junior (16-19)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 kwok, yuyan H6-011 1:33:19
2 Luk, Hoi Lan H6-007 1:44:28
3 Chan, Po Lan Johanna H6-006 1:44:48
4 Park, Hee Young H6-009 2:08:36
5 Walther, Annika H6-002 2:08:36

View Results

Half Marathon (Female) Master 1 (35-44)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 Kawabe, Miho H8-078 1:31:29
2 Lee, Yin Ling H8-224 1:38:08
3 Au, Rosita H8-262 1:42:12
4 Lok, Ho Sin H8-178 1:42:29
5 LO, LAI SIM H8-206 1:43:50

View Results

Half Marathon (Female) Master 2 (45+)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 stella, candice H9-059 1:40:27
2 Shek, Hoi Wai H9-131 1:40:28
3 Woodthorpe, Kerilee H9-090 1:42:47
4 TSAI, WOAN NUO LUNAR H9-134 1:43:03
5 Tze, Yuk Lin H9-218 1:50:19

View Results

Half Marathon (Female) Senior (20-34)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 Lui, Wai Man H7-231 1:25:15
2 FUNG, KA LEE H7-232 1:30:17
3 Oh, Yann Kai H7-221 1:30:30
4 Ngai, Tin yan H7-230 1:35:29
5 LAI, MEI YUI H7-158 1:37:42

View Results

Half Marathon (Male) Junior (16-19)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 Mai, Wen Feng H1-002 1:14:40
2 Leung, Chun Yi H1-018 1:22:57
3 Au, Ho Yin H1-003 1:26:10
4 Sin, Kai Hang H1-007 1:29:34
5 Chan, Kong Pan H1-014 1:33:26

View Results

Half Marathon (Male) Master 1 (35-44)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 Passarello, Stefano H3-924 1:15:35
2 Wong, Wang Keung H3-913 1:15:52
3 LAI, HO KI H3-818 1:20:30
4 LI, CHUN YIN H3-871 1:22:05
5 Guenancia, Paul H3-249 1:22:10

View Results

Half Marathon (Male) Master 2 (45+)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 CHOI, Tat Ming H5-134 1:19:53
2 Wright, Paul H5-096 1:20:52
3 Yung, Lit Cheung H5-008 1:23:17
4 Tang, Adrian H5-155 1:23:23
5 Kohli, Maninder H5-912 1:25:50

View Results

Half Marathon (Male) Senior (20-34)

Position Name Bib Official Time
1 Thomas, Kiprotich H2-437 1:10:09
2 Chow, Hanniel H2-462 1:11:14
3 Cheng, Chak Tong H2-460 1:13:01
4 Lee, Cheuk Him H2-525 1:13:20
5 Ngai, Kang H2-001 1:14:22

View Results